Mains Race Lineup
1
Beginner B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW TEDDER 7 24/4:05.561 (1)
2 2CAMERON COX 8 0/0.000 (1)
3 3JORDAN CLOER 8 0/0.000 (1)
4 4NATHANIEL CLOER 8 0/0.000 (1)
5 5THOMAS BURNS 8 0/0.000 (1)
2
Wilkes Rc Stock Mudboss B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE GRAY 7 32/4:05.060 (2)
2 2BRIAN BARLOW 8 31/4:05.900 (1)
3 3TINY 9 29/4:07.158 (1)
4 4BRANDON COX 10 27/4:03.669 (2)
5 5DAVID SIGMON 11 27/4:04.696 (2)
3
Buggy Latemodel A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STAN MOORE 1 36/4:06.049 (1)
2 2CHRIS TOLBERT 2 34/4:00.226 (1)
3 3CHARLIE TOLBERT 3 32/4:06.401 (1)
4 4DARELL 4 30/4:02.993 (2)
5 5ROBERTO 5 29/4:00.163 (2)
4
Short Course Latemodel Unlimited A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PABLO CRUZ 1 37/4:06.219 (2)
2 2COLBY LAIL 2 36/4:01.509 (2)
3 3CHRIS CHURCH 3 15/3:46.763 (1)
5
7 Second Break Out A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS TOLBERT 1 32/4:03.173 (1)
2 2CHARLIE TOLBERT 2 32/4:03.718 (1)
3 3TINY 3 28/4:01.274 (2)
4 4ROBERTO 4 28/4:02.626 (1)
5 5GLENN LUTTRELL 5 28/4:10.090 (2)
6
Mod Sprint A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY KENNEDY 1 40/4:02.912 (1)
2 2TEDDER 2 32/4:00.037 (1)
3 3STAN MOORE 3 32/4:05.603 (1)
7
Wilkes Rc Stock Mudboss A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH BOBBITT 1 35/4:02.018 (1)
2 2BILLY PERRY 2 35/4:03.337 (2)
3 3WALDO 3 35/4:04.671 (2)
4 4RICHARD FINK 4 34/4:02.532 (1)
5 5TRAVIS HARRINGTON 5 34/4:06.384 (2)
6 6DARELL 6 33/4:00.014 (1)
7 7LEE GRAY Bump-Up
8 8BRIAN BARLOW Bump-Up
8
Beginner A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON OSBORNE 1 32/4:05.396 (1)
2 2ADAM GRAY 2 31/4:05.628 (2)
3 3GLENN LUTTRELL 3 28/4:00.369 (1)
4 4DARYEL ROBINSON JR 4 27/4:09.737 (1)
5 5SQUIRREL 5 26/4:01.374 (2)
6 6BRADLEY FINK 6 25/4:00.776 (1)
7 7MATTHEW TEDDER Bump-Up
8 8CAMERON COX Bump-Up
9
Sc Mod A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY KENNEDY 1 37/4:02.315 (1)
2 2EVAN MAY 2 36/4:03.905 (2)
3 3POPS 3 33/4:01.336 (1)
4 4COLBY LAIL 4 33/4:04.197 (2)
5 5DENVER KERLEY 5 29/4:00.721 (2)
6 6PABLO CRUZ 6 24/3:05.946 (2)
10
B4 Latemodel A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM MILLER 1 37/4:04.734 (2)
2 2POPS 2 35/4:02.896 (2)
3 3DARELL 3 31/4:00.960 (2)
4 4GLENN LUTTRELL 4 27/4:05.777 (2)
11
Wilkes Rc Sprint A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH BOBBITT 1 34/4:01.534 (1)
2 2TRAVIS HARRINGTON 2 32/4:04.954 (1)
3 3BILLY PERRY 3 30/4:05.078 (1)
12
1/8th Scale E Latemodel A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH BOBBITT 1 44/4:02.977 (2)
2 2JAY KENNEDY 2 43/4:02.163 (1)
3 3JIM MILLER 3 43/4:04.364 (1)
4 4LEE GRAY 4 38/4:00.811 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Riversedge Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 4,526
Total Race Time 9 hours, 53 minutes, 21 seconds
close X