Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Beginner (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW TEDDER 7 24/4:05.561 (1)
2 2JORDAN CLOER 8 N/A
3 3NATHANIEL CLOER 9 N/A
4 4THOMAS BURNS 10 N/A
5 5CAMERON COX 11 N/A
2
Beginner (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON OSBORNE 1 32/4:05.396 (1)
2 2ADAM GRAY 2 30/4:07.461 (1)
3 3GLENN LUTTRELL 3 28/4:00.369 (1)
4 4DARYEL ROBINSON JR 4 27/4:09.737 (1)
5 5BRADLEY FINK 5 25/4:00.776 (1)
6 6SQUIRREL 6 24/4:01.590 (1)
3
Buggy Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STAN MOORE 1 36/4:06.049 (1)
2 2CHRIS TOLBERT 2 34/4:00.226 (1)
3 3CHARLIE TOLBERT 3 32/4:06.401 (1)
4 4DARELL 4 29/4:02.053 (1)
5 5ROBERTO 5 29/4:04.223 (1)
4
Short Course Latemodel Unlimited (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLBY LAIL 1 36/4:05.208 (1)
2 2CHRIS CHURCH 2 15/3:46.763 (1)
3 3PABLO CRUZ 3 9/1:08.288 (1)
5
7 Second Break Out (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS TOLBERT 1 32/4:03.173 (1)
2 2CHARLIE TOLBERT 2 32/4:03.718 (1)
3 3ROBERTO 3 28/4:02.626 (1)
4 4TINY 4 27/4:06.573 (1)
5 5GLENN LUTTRELL 5 26/3:59.492 (1)
6
Mod Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY KENNEDY 1 40/4:02.912 (1)
2 2TEDDER 2 32/4:00.037 (1)
3 3STAN MOORE 3 32/4:05.603 (1)
7
Wilkes Rc Stock Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BARLOW 7 31/4:05.900 (1)
2 2TINY 8 29/4:07.158 (1)
3 3DAVID SIGMON 9 25/4:08.391 (1)
4 4BRANDON COX 10 9/1:13.685 (1)
5 5LEE GRAY 11 2/16.383 (1)
8
Wilkes Rc Stock Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH BOBBITT 1 35/4:02.018 (1)
2 2WALDO 2 35/4:05.691 (1)
3 3RICHARD FINK 3 34/4:02.532 (1)
4 4DARELL 4 33/4:00.014 (1)
5 5BILLY PERRY 5 33/4:01.840 (1)
6 6TRAVIS HARRINGTON 6 33/4:02.235 (1)
9
Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY KENNEDY 1 37/4:02.315 (1)
2 2POPS 2 33/4:01.336 (1)
3 3DENVER KERLEY 3 29/4:02.685 (1)
4 4COLBY LAIL 4 28/4:01.667 (1)
5 5PABLO CRUZ 5 17/4:00.556 (1)
6 6EVAN MAY 6 13/1:32.842 (1)
10
B4 Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM MILLER 1 35/4:02.961 (1)
2 2POPS 2 33/4:00.002 (1)
3 3GLENN LUTTRELL 3 25/4:06.529 (1)
4 4DARELL 4 17/2:19.423 (1)
11
Wilkes Rc Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH BOBBITT 1 34/4:01.534 (1)
2 2TRAVIS HARRINGTON 2 32/4:04.954 (1)
3 3BILLY PERRY 3 30/4:05.078 (1)
12
1/8th Scale E Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY KENNEDY 1 43/4:02.163 (1)
2 2JIM MILLER 2 43/4:04.364 (1)
3 3LEE GRAY 3 37/4:05.030 (1)
4 4KEITH BOBBITT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Riversedge Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 4,526
Total Race Time 9 hours, 53 minutes, 21 seconds
close X