Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Beginner (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS BURNS
2 2MATTHEW TEDDER
3 3DARYEL ROBINSON JR
4 4DALTON OSBORNE
5 5BRADLEY FINK
2
Beginner (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SQUIRREL
2 2JORDAN CLOER
3 3NATHANIEL CLOER
4 4ADAM GRAY
5 5CAMERON COX
6 6GLENN LUTTRELL
3
Buggy Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERTO
2 2CHRIS TOLBERT
3 3STAN MOORE
4 4CHARLIE TOLBERT
5 5DARELL
4
Short Course Latemodel Unlimited (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CHURCH
2 2COLBY LAIL
3 3PABLO CRUZ
5
7 Second Break Out (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERTO
2 2CHRIS TOLBERT
3 3CHARLIE TOLBERT
4 4TINY
5 5GLENN LUTTRELL
6
Mod Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TEDDER
2 2JAY KENNEDY
3 3STAN MOORE
7
Wilkes Rc Stock Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TINY
2 2DAVID SIGMON
3 3WALDO
4 4RICHARD FINK
5 5LEE GRAY
8
Wilkes Rc Stock Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARELL
2 2BRANDON COX
3 3TRAVIS HARRINGTON
4 4BRIAN BARLOW
5 5BILLY PERRY
6 6KEITH BOBBITT
9
Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENVER KERLEY
2 2JAY KENNEDY
3 3COLBY LAIL
4 4PABLO CRUZ
5 5EVAN MAY
6 6POPS
10
B4 Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN LUTTRELL
2 2DARELL
3 3JIM MILLER
4 4POPS
11
Wilkes Rc Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY PERRY
2 2KEITH BOBBITT
3 3TRAVIS HARRINGTON
12
1/8th Scale E Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY KENNEDY
2 2JIM MILLER
3 3LEE GRAY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Riversedge Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 4,526
Total Race Time 9 hours, 53 minutes, 21 seconds
close X