Mains Race Lineup
1
Beginner A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELIJAH ROBINSON 1 36/5:03.487 (1)
2 2SQUIRREL 2 32/4:57.966 (1)
3 3KOLTON SHERWOOD 3 32/5:05.924 (1)
4 4THOMAS KEITH 4 29/4:52.364 (1)
2
7 Second Break Out A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM MILLER 1 33/4:00.989 (2)
2 2ROBERTO 2 31/4:01.870 (2)
3 4TYLER REAVIS 3
3
Sc Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RODNEY COMBS 1 36/3:56.123 (1)
2 2WADE SMITH 2 36/4:05.243 (1)
3 3RICKY CADE 3 35/4:00.359 (2)
4 4JORDAN SHERWOOD 4 35/4:02.994 (1)
5 5GREG MOLYNEAUX 5 35/4:03.265 (1)
6 6KIRK SHERWOOD 6 34/4:05.141 (1)
7 7PHIL ROGERS 7 33/4:01.815 (1)
8 8POPS 8 32/4:02.855 (1)
9 9SEAN LESTINA 9 32/4:07.144 (1)
10 10PABLO CRUZ 10 29/4:01.378 (1)
4
Buggy Latemodel A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY BOBBY 1 41/5:03.548 (1)
2 2DARELL 2 40/5:05.079 (1)
3 3MARTY BRINEGAR 3 39/5:03.652 (1)
4 4ROBERTO 4 37/5:08.117 (1)
5 5STEVE WILLIS 5 37/5:09.956 (1)
5
Wilkes Rc Stock Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH BOBBITT 1 43/5:02.645 (1)
2 2BILLY PERRY 2 43/5:04.756 (1)
3 3TINY 3 42/5:06.794 (1)
6
Short Course Latemodel Unlimited A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PABLO CRUZ 1 37/4:01.880 (2)
2 2PHIL ROGERS 2 36/4:01.584 (2)
3 3TIM MOIR 3 32/4:01.921 (2)
4 4EVAN MAY 4 32/4:02.258 (1)
5 5MARTY BRINEGAR 5 32/4:07.775 (1)
6 6CHRIS CHURCH 6 31/4:04.826 (2)
7 7KENNETH LINVILLE 7 28/4:03.582 (2)
7
Mod Sprint A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY KENNEDY 1 37/4:01.207 (2)
2 2MICHEAL L ROMPF 2 35/4:03.468 (1)
3 3JACOB ROMPF 3 30/4:01.596 (2)
8
B4 Latemodel A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1POPS 1 36/4:06.813 (2)
2 2JIM MILLER 2 34/4:03.689 (1)
3 3DARELL 3 25/4:01.856 (1)
9
1/8th Scale E Latemodel A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY KENNEDY 1 43/4:06.001 (2)
2 2TEDDER 2 41/4:04.360 (2)
3 3EVAN MAY 3 35/3:47.441 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Riversedge Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 3,915
Total Race Time 8 hours, 7 minutes, 8 seconds
close X